Get Adobe Flash Player

J/24 Rangliste 2009

Platz   Vorname   Nachname   Punkte   Regatta  
1 Matthias   Garzmann   130,22 EM Kreta  
        Dutch Open  
        Alsterfrühjahr  
2 Jan   Hössermann   129,36 German Open  
        EM Kreta  
3 Peer   Kock   126,79 Kieler Woche  
        Nordeuro  
4 Stefan   Karsunke   124,08 Nordeuro  
        Kieler Woche  
5 Kai   Mares   124,02 Kieler Woche  
        German Open  
6 Jan   Kähler   121,24 Kieler Woche  
        Dutch Open  
        Spring Cup  
7 Manfred   König   120,01 German Open  
        Kieler Woche  
8 Dirk   Strelow   113,99 Väterchen Frost  
        Supersail Cup  
        Kieler Woche  
9 Frank   Schönfeldt   109,39 Väterchen Frost  
        Kieler Woche  
        Alsterfrühjahr  
10 Jan-Peter   Helms   100,45 Elbe-Damm  
        Elbe-Sand  
        Kieler Woche  
11 Stephan   Mais   99,38 Elbe-Sand  
        Väterchen Frost  
        Supersail Cup  
12 Johann-Peter   Huhn   92,78 Spring Cup  
        Alsterfrühjahr  
        Nordeuro  
13 Hauke   Krüss   92,7 Kieler Woche  
        German Open  
14 Ragna   Thoennessen   83,22 Elbe-Damm  
        Supersail Cup  
        Väterchen Frost  
15 Peter   Langhans   81,16 Elbe-Sand  
        Dutch Open  
        Alsterfrühjahr  
        Spring Cup  
16 Stephanie   Köpcke   78,38 Spring Cup  
        Väterchen Frost  
        Kieler Woche  
17 Norbert   Masch   78,3 Elbe-Sand  
        Kieler Woche  
        Väterchen Frost  
18 Lars   Häger   68,76 Elbe-Damm  
        Väterchen Frost  
        Kieler Woche  
19 Frithjof   Schade   68,32 German Open  
        Kieler Woche  
20 Michael   Stamp   65,28 Alsterfrühjahr  
        Kieler Woche  
        Väterchen Frost  
21 Sven   Schwermer   63,78 Alsterfrühjahr  
        Elbe-Damm  
        Spring Cup  
22 Hans   Bock   63,49 German Open  
        Kieler Woche  
23 Martin   Maschnitza   49,98 Supersail Cup  
        Kieler Woche  
24 Katharina   Grobleben   47,61 Väterchen Frost  
        Alsterfrühjahr  
        Kieler Woche  
25 Lutz   Köhler   36,3 Alsterfrühjahr  
        Kieler Woche  
        German Open  
26 Judith   Niedmers   31,28 Elbe-Sand  
        Spring Cup  
        Elbe-Damm  
        Alsterfrühjahr  
27 Rolf   Stupperich   26,21 Alsterfrühjahr  
        Kieler Woche  
        Väterchen Frost  
28 Peter   Golz   20,01 Kieler Woche  
        Alsterfrühjahr  
        German Open  
29 Johannsen   Jade-Lee   12,81 Kieler Woche  
        Elbe-Damm  
        Supersail Cup  
30 Dietrich   Muenster   9,5 Väterchen Frost  
        Kieler Woche  
        Alsterfrühjahr  

zurück

    Facebook-Gruppe